W21 Elite 1 : 60 Förvarning | Tid |
---|
1 | Nadiya Volynska | OK Orion | 14:52 |
2 | Galina Vinogradova | Alfta-Ösa OK | 14:57 |
3 | Lena Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:58 |
4 | Lina Strand | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 15:11 |
5 | Rahel Friederich | Leksands OK | 15:13 |
6 | Helena Jansson | Leksands OK | 15:20 |
7 | Anastasia Denisova | Sävedalens AIK | 15:28 |
8 | Alva Olsson | Linköpings OK | 15:41 |
9 | Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 15:45 |
10 | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 15:47 |
11 | Karolin Ohlsson | Järla Orientering | 15:53 |
12 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 15:59 |
13 | Bettina Aebi | OK Tisaren | 16:17 |
14 | Rebecka Olsson | OK Linné | 16:23 |
15 | Malin Leijon Lind | OK Kolmården | 16:37 |
16 | Kristin Löfgren | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:40 |
17 | Sara Eskilsson | Haninge SOK | 16:41 |
18 | Samantha Saeger | OK Linné | 16:42 |
19 | Olga Panchenko | IFK Moras OK | 16:42 |
20 | Jenny Eriksson | OK Kåre | 16:43 |
21 | Jana Knapová | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 16:43 |
22 | Emily Kemp | OK Linné | 16:47 |
23 | Emma Bergman | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 16:50 |
24 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 16:50 |
25 | Josefine Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 16:51 |
26 | Anna Forsberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 16:58 |
27 | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 17:01 |
28 | Johanna Öberg | OK Hällen | 17:06 |
29 | Linnéa Holmqvist | Hagaby GOIF | 17:14 |
30 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 17:17 |
31 | Lisa Rönnols | OK Linné | 17:23 |
32 | Elin Månsson | IFK Göteborg | 17:26 |
33 | Therese Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | 17:31 |
34 | Viktoria Ernstsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 17:32 |
35 | Maja Pettersson | OK Kolmården | 17:34 |
36 | Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren | 17:34 |
37 | Amanda Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 17:39 |
38 | Sofie Petersson | Skåneslättens OL | 17:39 |
39 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:40 |
40 | Josefin Bengtsson | Långhundra IF | 17:41 |
41 | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 17:42 |
42 | Anastasiia Danylova | OK Denseln | 17:47 |
43 | Frida Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 17:49 |
44 | Anna Maria Roubert | Växjö OK | 17:57 |
45 | Sara Lundsten | OK Linné | 17:58 |
46 | Monika Depta | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 17:59 |
47 | Johanna Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:00 |
48 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 18:01 |
49 | Linnéa Bäckström | Hestra IF | 18:03 |
50 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | OK Ravinen | 18:04 |
51 | Anastasia Kruglenia | Sävedalens AIK | 18:05 |
52 | Elin Winblad | Hagaby GOIF | 18:16 |
53 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 18:20 |
54 | Jolanta Kolosinska | OK Skogsfalken | 18:20 |
55 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | Istrums SK | 18:23 |
56 | Elna Forsberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:24 |
57 | Benita Hansson | Hagaby GOIF | 18:34 |
58 | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren | 18:34 |
59 | Sofia Salomonsson | Linköpings OK | 18:36 |
60 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 18:37 |
61 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | 18:45 |
62 | Petra Olander | Långhundra IF | 18:45 |
63 | Lovisa Adolfsson | OK Denseln | 18:53 |
64 | Ida-Maria Svensson | Sävedalens AIK | 18:59 |
65 | Elin Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:02 |
66 | Adela Indrakova | IFK Lidingö SOK | 19:21 |
67 | Erika Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 19:21 |
68 | Hanna Wisniewska | OK Orion | 20:03 |
69 | Bodil Halvarsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 20:05 |
70 | Louise Borg | OK Enen | 20:09 |
71 | Emma Bromark | Långhundra IF | 20:35 |
72 | Jannie Hagård | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 20:35 |
73 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 20:51 |
74 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 20:56 |
75 | Lovisa Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK | 21:03 |
76 | Camilla Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 21:09 |
77 | Annika Björk | OK Kåre | 21:22 |
78 | Sofie Söderblom | Falkenbergs OK | 21:39 |
79 | Anne Hansson | Markbygdens OK | 21:39 |
80 | Anette Önerud | OK Ravinen | 21:51 |
81 | Angelica Engström | Skåneslättens OL | 23:02 |
-- | -- | -- | -- |